Search

Patrick Henry Elementary School Honor Roll

Updated: Jun 20, 2019


MARTINSVILLE – The following Patrick Henry Elementary School students made the honor roll for the 2018-2019 fourth nine weeks grading period. Congratulations students!


The following students made the Principal's List:

THIRD GRADE

Devin Adams, Jamyrion Barbour, Nathaniel Barrow, Rebekah Barrow, Eland, Blankenbaker, Kira Compton, Mason Cassell, Marissa Clemons, Carson Cole, Brennan Coleman, Vincent Correa, J’Kobe Covington, Gemauris Davis, Kimora Davis, Keyara Dillard, Markese Dillard, Kamari Draper, Anna Fields, Hudson Grant, Leeayla Hairtston, Levi Hankins, Isabelle Hurd, McKenna Mahan, Niema Merritt, Keilajah Morrison, Justine Richardson, Veronica Smith, Symphany Talley, Ja’Corian Turner, Viet Vo, Lilly Wall, William Wall


FOURTH GRADE

Ayden Alvarez, Parker Calfee, Qa’Sani Calhoun-Davis, Kayra Carr, Elizabeth Casse, Angeliah Eccles, Jordan Foster, Kamare Gravely, Sarah Green, Chase Greer, Bernadette Harris, Bailey Hendricks, Katherine Jarrett, Ky’Asia Keen, Madalyn Keller, Samantha Lintag, Caden Martin, Julie Nguyen, Rhyland Parker, Kelly Pham, Jaden Porter, Jaela Powell, Cameron Preston, Trinitee Prunty, Mary Quirk, Amyah Richardson, Ben Richardson, Makayla Sanders, Alex Smith, Desmond Snyder, JaVonna Stubblefield, JaCari Thomas, Aiyanah Trotter, NaSir Turner, Jarquavis Vaughn, Lindsey Webster, Emma Wilson, Connor Wotring


FIFTH GRADE

Annie Arnold, Reagan Barker, Treylan Beamer, Aubrey Blankenbaker, Victor Correa, London Crigger, Chekiya Galloway, Gabriel Davis, Kamori Dillard, Tyshawn Hairston, Leah Harris, Jordan Haskins, Laya Hodge, NyAsia Hood, Jahrine Jones, William (Kaden) Lucas, Anna McArthur, Daisia Salda, Raihana Tunstall, Avianna Watkins, Benjamin Wood


The following students were named to the honor roll:

THIRD GRADE

Dylan Arnold, Aiden Blake, Ny’Quise Brooks, Chanity Chism, Braedon Craig, J’Kyiah Daniel, Tahli Draper, Harmony Galloway, Tristen Hairston, Amia Holland, Navaih Hood, Breanne Knox, Josiah Lucas, Levi Martin, TeMauri Martin, Skye Niblett, Jayden Penn, Zion Perkins, Paris Waller, Addison Williamson


FOURTH GRADE

Rodina Bayoumy, Laiba Farhan, Alyana Hairston, Ja’Niyah Kellam, Sariyah Little, Travion Long, Da’veono Lowe, Aniyah Millner, Demarian Moyer, Leila Thompson-Moore, Kenju Penn, Josh Redd, Briana Reid, Isaiah Stone, Samuel Turner, Jayden Vires, Jamauri Williams, Evan Wilson


FIFTH GRADE

Andre Adams, Maurice Campbell, Taylor Cobb, Zaniah Dillard, Caesar draper, Kamari Hairston, London Hairston, Abiyah Hunt, KaMya Keen, Michael Kirby, Paishence Manns, Akira Martin, Gregory Moore, Yoshikoe Moyer, Silvia Price, Jorge Santiago, Decarion Spencer, Karolee Whitlow, Riley Wilkins

0 views

Regular office hours are

Monday - Friday 9 AM - 5 PM

Watch us 24/7 on

 Comcacst Cable 21

276-647-9289

276-647-2000

2670 Virginia Avenue,
Collinsville, VA 24078

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White YouTube Icon

© 2020 by BTW21, INC. All rights reserved.